Comment administrators, forumadmin, Administrators
1,990
edits
🏳️🌈Happy pride month to all ppl.🏳️⚧️ --Screamer1234 (talk) 17:03, 31 May 2024 (MST)
mNo edit summary |
(→Usage) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|<pre>{{BLM}}</pre> | |<pre>{{BLM}}</pre> | ||
|Uses the icon's BG color on the UBC's BG color. | |Uses the icon's BG color on the UBC's BG color. | ||
|- | |||
|{{BDSM|both}} | |||
|<pre>{{BDSM}}</pre> | |||
|Follow a theme to the variety of Kinky. | |||
|- | |- |