User:JimJim00: Difference between revisions
imported>JimJim00 No edit summary |
imported>JimJim00 No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Creepy Grudge Ghost Girl in the Mirror]] | |[[Creepy Grudge Ghost Girl in the Mirror]] | ||
|[[File:Haunted House.png|100px]] | |[[File:Haunted House.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Exorcist - Trailer (Rare)]] | |||
|3/17/2009 | |||
|7/11/2019 | |||
!{{USAFlag}}<br />USA | |||
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/The_Exorcist_(film) The Exorcist] | |||
|[https://screamer.fandom.com/wiki/Category%3ARegan_MacNeil Category: Regan MacNeil] / [https://screamer.fandom.com/wiki/Category%3APazuzu Category: Pazuzu] | |||
|[[File:The Exorcist-0.png|100px]] | |||
|} |